Apply Now   Plastiq

GOT QUESTIONS? 727.797.1186    info@skycrestchristianschool.org

enjaesvi

Email addresses can be found in FACTS.

 

Abdo, Veronica

Abdo, Veronica

K5 Aide

Anderson, Michelle

Anderson, Michelle

K5 Aide

Barrett, Pam

Barrett, Pam

3rd Grade

Benson, Stephanie

Benson, Stephanie

2nd Grade

Blais, Kaitlynn

Blais, Kaitlynn

K4 Aide

Brittain, Delaney

Brittain, Delaney

PE

Brown, April

Brown, April

Lower Middle School

Childress, Christy

Childress, Christy

Upper Middle School

Clagg, Steven

Clagg, Steven

Head of School

Clagg, Martha

Clagg, Martha

Technology Director

Clagg, Seth

Clagg, Seth

Technology Specialist

Coney, Natalie

Coney, Natalie

K5

Cotton, Jenny

Cotton, Jenny

Student Support

Daniel, Bethany

Daniel, Bethany

Upper Middle School

Delaney, Patsy

Delaney, Patsy

Receptionist

Dickey, Olivia

Dickey, Olivia

Admissions Director

Drose, Heather

Drose, Heather

4th Grade

Egan, Jill

Egan, Jill

Lower Middle School

Egerdahl, Bridget

Egerdahl, Bridget

Office Manager

Egerdahl, Mike

Egerdahl, Mike

Upper Middle School

Endrulat, Jordyn

Endrulat, Jordyn

K5

Fontana, Andrea

Fontana, Andrea

Library

Fortson, Melissa

Fortson, Melissa

4th Grade

Frazier, Kayleen

Frazier, Kayleen

3rd Grade

Fuller, Joe

Fuller, Joe

Security

Fuoco, Carrie

Fuoco, Carrie

Fine Arts Director, Band

Fuoco, Tony

Fuoco, Tony

Band

Galloway, Kimberly

Galloway, Kimberly

Asst. Business Manager

Gardner, Karen

Gardner, Karen

Preschool Director

Gibson, Dee Dee

Gibson, Dee Dee

STEM

Givens, Rebecca

Givens, Rebecca

STEM, Computer

Heatherley, Katherine

Heatherley, Katherine

Upper Middle School

Hernandez, Ana

Hernandez, Ana

Cafeteria

Hutchins, Donna

Hutchins, Donna

Support Staff

Johnson, Jennifer

Johnson, Jennifer

K4

Johnson, Sara

Johnson, Sara

Art

Johnson, Shannon

Johnson, Shannon

Student Support

Kadlic, Amber

Kadlic, Amber

Library

Lantzy, Jennifer

Lantzy, Jennifer

Support Staff

Lentz, Uriah

Lentz, Uriah

APEX Math

Link, Christy

Link, Christy

Music

Mathews, Sember

Mathews, Sember

Lower Middle School

Meloche, Brandi

Meloche, Brandi

K5

Miller, Tyler

Miller, Tyler

Middle School Principal

Olmstead, Kacie

Olmstead, Kacie

Lower Middle School

Peace, Jennifer

Peace, Jennifer

Support Staff

Perry, Amy

Perry, Amy

Support Staff

Rice, Christy

Rice, Christy

Student Support

Romano, Mariah

Romano, Mariah

1st Grade

Rushing, Lori

Rushing, Lori

Spanish

Salman, Rinda

Salman, Rinda

Business Manager

Savage, Keith

Savage, Keith

Athletic Director, PE

Savage, Dawnyele

Savage, Dawnyele

PE

Schultz, Ashley

Schultz, Ashley

4th Grade

Shehayeb, Heather

Shehayeb, Heather

Cafeteria Manager

Spencer, Merrie

Spencer, Merrie

1st Grade

Spooneybarger, Sarah

Spooneybarger, Sarah

Lower Middle School

Spurr, Alicia

Spurr, Alicia

Clinic

Stephens, Nikki

Stephens, Nikki

Student Support

Stuecher, Heather

Stuecher, Heather

Elementary Principal

Tootle, Mark

Tootle, Mark

Facilities Manager

Travis, Heather

Travis, Heather

2nd Grade

Vogel, Jackie

Vogel, Jackie

Asst. Admissions Director, Music

Wales, Tessa

Wales, Tessa

Technology Integration Coordinator, Upper Middle School

White, Mary

White, Mary

Support Staff

White, Mike

White, Mike

Upper Middle School

Williamson, Paul

Williamson, Paul

Soul Adventures Director

Woods, Wendy

Woods, Wendy

Cafeteria