GOT QUESTIONS? 727.797.1186   

enjaesvi
Slide background

Email addresses can be found in FACTS.

Administration

Steven Clagg
Head of School
View Steven's Bio

Tyler Miller
Middle School Principal
View Tyler's Bio

Heather Stuecher
Elementary Principal
View Heather's Bio
Staff

Veronica Abdo
Cafeteria

Martha Clagg
Technology Director

Seth Clagg
Technology Specialist

Patsy Delaney
Receptionist

Ra'Shelle Deming
Cafeteria

Olivia Dickey
Asst. Admissions Director

Bridget Egerdahl
Administrative Assistant

Andrea Fontana
Support Staff

Jeannie Fuller
Admissions Director

Kimberly Galloway
Asst. Business Manager

Karen Gardner
Preschool Director

Donna Hutchins
Support Staff

Shannon Johnson
Support Staff

Katie Maracick
Clinic

Gracie Marks
Clinic

Jennifer Peace
Office Support

Debbie Ranger
Uniform Manager

Rinda Salman
Business Manager

Keith Savage
Athletic Director

Heather Shehayeb
Cafeteria Manager

Mark Tootle
Facility Manager

Tessa Wales
Technology Integration Coordinator

Heather Williamson
Project Manager

Paul Williamson
Soul Adventures Director
Faculty

Pam Barrett
3rd Grade

Stephanie Benson
3rd Grade

Kaitlynn Blais
K4 Aide

Rhonda Burton
Upper Middle School Bible
View Rhonda's Bio

Manina Carleton
K5 Aide

Christy Childress
Upper Middle School Language Arts
View Christy's Bio

Abigail Clagg
1st Grade Aide

Bethany Daniel
Art
View Bethany's Bio

Renee Dollar
1st Grade Aide

Heather Drose
4th Grade
View Heather's Bio

Jill DuBois
2nd Grade
View Jill's Bio

Megan Dunn
Upper Middle School Science
View Megan's Bio

Jill Egan
Lower Middle School Language Arts
View Jill's Bio

Mike Egerdahl
Upper Middle School Bible
View Mike's Bio

Jordyn Endrulat
K5
View Jordyn's Bio

Melissa Fortson
4th Grade
View Melissa's Bio

Kayleen Frazier
3rd Grade
View Kayleen's Bio

Carrie Fuoco
Fine Arts
View Carrie's Bio

Emily Galloway
K5 Aide

Dee Dee Gibson
STEM & Fine Arts
View Dee Dee's Bio

Rebecca Givens
STEM & Computer
View Rebecca's Bio

Emily Hannigan
Fine Arts
View Emily's Bio

Jennifer Johnson
K4
View Jennifer's Bio

Amber Kadlic
Media Specialist
View Amber's Bio

Uriah Lentz
APEX Math

Christy Link
Fine Arts

Sember Mathews
Lower Middle School
View Sember's Bio

Brandi Meloche
K5
View Brandi's Bio

Kacie Olmstead
Lower Middle School Science
View Kacie's Bio

April Rogers
Lower Middle School History
View April's Bio

Mariah Romano
1st Grade
View Mariah's Bio

Lori Rushing
Spanish
View Lori's Bio

Dawnyele Savage
PE
View Dawnyele's Bio

Keith Savage
PE
View Keith's Bio

Ashley Schultz
PE

Rod Smith
Traditional Math
View Rod's Bio

Merrie Spencer
1st Grade
View Merrie's Bio

Heather Travis
2nd Grade
View Heather's Bio

Tessa Wales
Upper Middle School History
View Tessa's Bio

Mike White
Upper Middle School Math
View Mike's Bio
Student Services

Jenny Cotton
Student Support Specialist
View Jenny's Bio

Dawn Dobbs
Guidance Counselor

Sarah Johnson
Reading Specialist
View Sarah's Bio

Contact Us

Skycrest Christian School

  129 North Belcher Road
     Clearwater, FL 33765
  (727) 797-1186

50th emblem design